Is Cup Shotz Tomato and Herb Flavour Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina), TOMATO POWDER (12%), Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Sun-dried Tomato, Garlic Powder, Dried Herbs, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid.

Check Cup Shotz Tomato and Herb Flavour Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaged, Granule

Flavor
TomatoHerbySaltyMild
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking