Is CUPCAKE ALMOND BUTTER, CUPCAKE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, OAT BRAN, SALT, DHA OMEGA-3, AND VITAMIN E.

Check CUPCAKE ALMOND BUTTER, CUPCAKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CUPCAKE ALMOND BUTTER, CUPCAKE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking