Is Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
almond flour, eggs, coconut nectar, applesauce, vanilla, baking powder (mono-calcium phosphate, potato starch, potassium bicarbonate), baking soda, frosting: almond flour, agave nectar, coconut oil, cacao, beets, sweet potato, carrots, pumpkin, spinach, celery, salt
Check Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cupcake Caramel, 2.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


