Is Cupcake Decorating Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Sugar, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavor, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Gelatin, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40

Check Cupcake Decorating Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping