Is CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C RED # 40 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C RED # 3, FD&C BLUE # 1 ALUMINUM LAKE.

Check CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT | Spoonful