Is Cupcake Pumpkin Maple Pecan 680 Cal/Cupcake Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar,Water,Palm Oil,Bleachedwheat Flour,Butter(Cream,Natural Flavor),Soy Oil,Pumpkin Puree,Pecans,Nonfat Drymilk,Corn Syrup,Cornstarch,Eggs,Cottonseedoil,Whey Protein Concentrate,Mono & Digly-Cerides,Emulsifier(Water,Mono & Diglyceri-Des,Sugar),Caramel(Color),Salt,Egg White,Polysorbate 60,Modified Food Starch(Corn),Natural & Artificial Flavor(Contains Milk)Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate,Potassium Bicar-Bonate,Cinnamon,Monocalcium Phosphateanhydrous,Nutmeg,Citric Acid,Barley Maltpowder,Xanthan Gum,Ground Ginger,Agar,Guargum,Cinnamon,Preservatives(Potassium Sorb-Ate,Sodium Benzoate),Sodium Citrate,Cellulose Gum,Tocopherols,Ascorbic Acidascorbic Acid.
Check Cupcake Pumpkin Maple Pecan 680 Cal/Cupcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupcake Pumpkin Maple Pecan 680 Cal/Cupcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


