Is Cupcake® Vineyards Pinot Noir Red Wine - 750ml, 2017, Central Coast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Noir, Cherries, Red Currants, Spices, Sulfites
Check Cupcake® Vineyards Pinot Noir Red Wine - 750ml, 2017, Central Coast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupcake® Vineyards Pinot Noir Red Wine - 750ml, 2017, Central Coast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cupcake® Vineyards Pinot Noir Red Wine - 750ml, 2017, Central Coast is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyRich
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


