Is Cupcake Vineyards Prosecco Sparkling Wine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape, peach, pear, melon, green apple, and honeysuckle.
Check Cupcake Vineyards Prosecco Sparkling Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupcake Vineyards Prosecco Sparkling Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cupcake Vineyards Prosecco Sparkling Wine is available at 9 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


