Is Cupcake Vineyards Red Wine, Red Velvet, California Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Chocolate, Deep Rich Blackberries, Red Fruits, Creamy Mocha Finish, Sulfites
Check Cupcake Vineyards Red Wine, Red Velvet, California against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupcake Vineyards Red Wine, Red Velvet, California in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cupcake Vineyards Red Wine, Red Velvet, California is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityChocolateyRich
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


