Is CUPCAKES, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, BUTTER, SUGAR, EGGS, VANILLA, MILK, BAKING POWDER, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CUPCAKES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go