Is Cupcakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Whole Sorghum Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Vegan Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Rice Syrup Powder, Vegetable Oils (Canola, Palm, Olive, Safflower, Sunflower), Palm Shortening, Corn Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Psyllium Husk, Cream Of Tartar, Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Cellulose, Vitamin and Mineral Blend, Tricalcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Annatto Extract (Color), Vanilla, Natural Flavor

Check Cupcakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go