Is Cupeta Valtellinese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Miele italiano millefiori di Valtellina 40%, noci italiane 40%, biscotti (farina di grano tenero tipo 00, uova, zucchero), ostia (fecola di patate, acqua, olio di oliva). Può contenere nocciole, mandorle, pistacchi, latte, soia, sesamo e senape.
Check Cupeta Valtellinese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupeta Valtellinese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


