Is Cupid Corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: salt, glycerine, egg whites, confectioner's glaze, natural and artificial flavors, mineral oil, honey, carnauba wax, coconut oil, artificial colors (including fd&c: red #40, red #3).

Check Cupid Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking