Is CUPID CORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.
Check CUPID CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUPID CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


