Is Cupid's Love Potion Assorted Fruit Flavors Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Wax, Water, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Bht (to Maintain Freshness). Soy may be present.
Check Cupid's Love Potion Assorted Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupid's Love Potion Assorted Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


