Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cupid's Love Potion Assorted Fruit Flavors Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Wax, Water, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Bht (to Maintain Freshness). Soy may be present.

Check Cupid's Love Potion Assorted Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cupid's Love Potion Assorted Fruit Flavors | Spoonful