Is CUPID'S PANTRY, CINNAMON SPICED FRENCH TOAST BATTER MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ORGANIC NON-FAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC WHOLE EGG POWDER, NATURAL SPICES

Check CUPID'S PANTRY, CINNAMON SPICED FRENCH TOAST BATTER MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep