Is cuppa noodles Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Refined Wheat Flour (Maida), Palm Oil, Sal Mineral (Calcium Carbonate), Thickeners (41 2 & 508), Humectanl (451 (I)), Acid'ily Regulators (501 (J), 500(I) & 330), Tastemaker: Mixed Spices ( (Onion (6,B%) Gadic Powder, Red Chilli Powder, Cumin Powder, Codander Powder, Turnienc Powder, Oinger Powder, Dehydrated Codander Baves, Nukneg Powder, Aniseed Powder, Black Pepper Powder, Dehydrated Kasuri Niethi Baves, Enugreek Powder, Mace Powder, Cbve Powder & Green Cardamom Powder ) Sugar, Saft, Nood Powder (Refined Wheat Flour (Maida), Sa Wheat Gluten, Mineral (Calcium Carbonate), Thickeners (508 & 41 2), Acidity Regulators (501(I) & 500(I)) & Humectant (451(I))), Dehydrated Carrot Flakes, Dehydrated Tomato Paste Solids Foniato Paste, An&aking Agent & Saw, Edible Starch, Dehydrated Green Peas, Edib Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil & Corn Oil), Thickener, Yeast Extract, Ravour Enhancer, Taniannd Powder, Acidity Regulator, Celery, Milk, Sesame And Soybean
Check cuppa noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cuppa noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
Ronzoni Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Noodles
Maruchan Instant Lunch Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
About this product
Noodle · Dried


