Is Cupsmith Organic Lady May's Earl Grey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea, Organic Bergamot Oil, Organic Cornflower Petals, Organic Orange Peel
Check Cupsmith Organic Lady May's Earl Grey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cupsmith Organic Lady May's Earl Grey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cupsmith Organic Lady May's Earl Grey is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


