Is Curated Collection Luxury Salted Caramel Fudge Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Salted Butter (18%) (cream (from Milk), Salt), Golden Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Fondant (sugar, Glucose), Sea Salt (0.6%), Natural Flavour. Contains Milk. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Curated Collection Luxury Salted Caramel Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curated Collection Luxury Salted Caramel Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
About this product
Candy · Piece


