Is Curators Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rind (95%), Salt, Flavouring: Sodium Diacetate, Rice Flour, Sugar, Cider Vinegar Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Flavourings. Store in a cool dry place.
Check Curators against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curators in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


