Is Curcumin 95 Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Rice Hull Concentrate, Magnesium Silicate, Rice Bran Extract, Contains, Oat Fiber, Rice Bran
Check Curcumin 95 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curcumin 95 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Curcumin 95 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


