Is Curcumin 95 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Rice Hull Concentrate, Magnesium Silicate, Rice Bran Extract, Contains, Oat Fiber, Rice Bran
Check Curcumin 95 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curcumin 95 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Curcumin 95 is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


