Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Curcumin 95 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Rice Hull Concentrate, Magnesium Silicate, Rice Bran Extract, Contains, Oat Fiber, Rice Bran

Check Curcumin 95 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curcumin 95 is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Curcumin 95 | Spoonful