Is CURCUMINRICH JOINT OPTIMIZER - 60 VCAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Willow Extract (15% Salicin), Devil's Claw Extract, Theracurmin (Curcumin From Turmeric), Rhizome, A Highly Bioavailable Form Of Curcumin - The Most Active Curcuminoid In Turmeric, Boswellia Extract (60% Boswellic Acids), Inflamrelief Complex, Grape, Pomegranate, Strawberry, Cranberry, Blueberry, Raspberry, Billberry, Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Purified Water), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check CURCUMINRICH JOINT OPTIMIZER - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CURCUMINRICH JOINT OPTIMIZER - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go