Is Cure Hdyration Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Kiwi Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- coconut water powder
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor, Pink Himalayan Salt, Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Powder, Organic Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Beet Powder (for Color). Contains Coconut.
Check Cure Hdyration Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cure Hdyration Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Cure Hdyration Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Kiwi is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


