Is Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water Powder, Organic Flavor, Non-GMO Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder, Pink Himalayan Salt, Sodium Citrate, Organic Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Coconut.

Check Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep