Is Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Strawberry Kiwi Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER POWDER, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVOR, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, BEET POWDER (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS COCONUT.
Check Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


