Is Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Watermelon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder, Non-gmo Citric Acid, Pink Himalayan Salt, Sodium Citrate, Organic Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract, Lemon Juice Powder, Beet Powder (for Color), Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Coconut.
Check Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


