Is Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water Powder, Organic Lemon Flavor, Non-GMO Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder, Pink Himalayan Salt, Sodium Citrate, Organic Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


