Is Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water powder
organic coconut water powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water Powder, Organic Lemon Flavor, Non-GMO Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder, Pink Himalayan Salt, Sodium Citrate, Organic Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cure Hydration Main Squeeze Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


