Is Cure Hydration Plant Based Electrolyte Mix | Powder for Dehydration Relief | Made with Coconut Water | Non-GMO | No Added Sugar | FSA & HSA | Vegan | Box of 8 Packets - Tropical Punch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor, Pink Himalayan Salt, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Powder, Organic Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Cure Hydration Plant Based Electrolyte Mix | Powder for Dehydration Relief | Made with Coconut Water | Non-GMO | No Added Sugar | FSA & HSA | Vegan | Box of 8 Packets - Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cure Hydration Plant Based Electrolyte Mix | Powder for Dehydration Relief | Made with Coconut Water | Non-GMO | No Added Sugar | FSA & HSA | Vegan | Box of 8 Packets - Tropical Punch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go