Is Cure Hydration Plant Based Electrolyte Mix | Powder for Dehydration Relief | Made with Coconut Water | Non-GMO | No Added Sugar | FSA & HSA | Vegan | Box of 8 Packets - Tropical Punch Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water powder
coconut water powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor, Pink Himalayan Salt, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Powder, Organic Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Cure Hydration Plant Based Electrolyte Mix | Powder for Dehydration Relief | Made with Coconut Water | Non-GMO | No Added Sugar | FSA & HSA | Vegan | Box of 8 Packets - Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cure Hydration Plant Based Electrolyte Mix | Powder for Dehydration Relief | Made with Coconut Water | Non-GMO | No Added Sugar | FSA & HSA | Vegan | Box of 8 Packets - Tropical Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cure Hydration Plant Based Electrolyte Mix | Powder for Dehydration Relief | Made with Coconut Water | Non-GMO | No Added Sugar | FSA & HSA | Vegan | Box of 8 Packets - Tropical Punch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


