Is CURED DARK TURKEY COATED WITH SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY DARK MEAT, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE. COATED WITH: BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check CURED DARK TURKEY COATED WITH SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking