Is CURED PORK LONGANIZA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, LONGANIZA SPICES (PAPRIKA, SALT, SPICES, MUSTARD, GARLIC POWDER) VINEGAR, WATER, SOY GRITS, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CURED PORK LONGANIZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURED PORK LONGANIZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CURED PORK LONGANIZA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


