Is CURED SLICED WHITE TURKEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CURED SLICED WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURED SLICED WHITE TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad


