Is CURED & SMOKED SLICED BEEF FRY, CURED & SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check CURED & SMOKED SLICED BEEF FRY, CURED & SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CURED & SMOKED SLICED BEEF FRY, CURED & SMOKED is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMariano's

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Egg Free? CURED & SMOKED SLICED BEEF FRY, CURED & SMOKED | Spoonful