Is CURIOUS GEORGE FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check CURIOUS GEORGE FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURIOUS GEORGE FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


