Is Curiously Cinnamon 375g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereal Grains (Whole Grain Wheat Flour , Rice Flour ), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Dried Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Vitamins And Minerals (Calcium, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Iron, Vitamin D, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Maize Starch, Salt, Cinnamon, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Antioxidant: Tocopherols, Roasted Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Colour: Annatto

Check Curiously Cinnamon 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curiously Cinnamon 375g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go