Is Curl Sculpt Conditioning Cream Gel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Dimethicone, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Propylene Glycol, PEG/PPG-4/12 Dimethicone, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, PVP, Parfum/Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Polyquaternium-37, Persea Gratissima Oil/Avocado Oil, Caprylyl Glycol, Paraffinum Liquidum/Mineral Oil/Huile Minerale, PPG-1 Trideceth-6, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal Acrylates Copolymer, Linalool, Sorbitan Oleate, Fumaric Acid, Amyl Cinnamal, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter/Shea Butter, Citric Acid, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil/Sunflower Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract/Rosemary Leaf Extract Triethanolamine.

Check Curl Sculpt Conditioning Cream Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curl Sculpt Conditioning Cream Gel is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Peanut Free? Curl Sculpt Conditioning Cream Gel | Spoonful