Is Curley's Famous Hickory BBQ Sauce 20 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED).

Check Curley's Famous Hickory BBQ Sauce 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curley's Famous Hickory BBQ Sauce 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading