Is Curls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Grits, Edible Vegetable Oil (Refined Palmolein Oil), Quot,seasoning (Lodised Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Chilli Powder, Cumin Powder, Garlic Powder, Coriander), Contains Added Flavour (S), Natural & Nature Identical Flavouring Substances

Check Curls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go