Is Curly fries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Maize Starch, Spices (Chilli, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Cumin, Black Pepper, Turmeric), Rice Flour, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Raising Agent: Diphosphates, Dextrose, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Paprika Extract, Black Pepper Extract

Check Curly fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping