Is CURRIED BOULDER BEETS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLORADO ORGANIC BEETS, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SPICES, SEA SALT.

Check CURRIED BOULDER BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishSnacking