Is Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Vindaloo Masala Hot - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

onions, tomatoes, olive oil, tomato sauce, water, tomato paste, ginger, garlic powder, spices, salt, turmeric, cayenne, cardamom, green chilies, citric acid

Check Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Vindaloo Masala Hot - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Vindaloo Masala Hot - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep