Is Curries By Nature Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, TOMATO SAUCE, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, GINGER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SALT, CAYENNE, GREEN PEPPERS, GREEN CHILI, CITRIC ACID.

Check Curries By Nature against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping