Is CURRY JACKFRUIT, CURRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOUNG JACKFRUIT, CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO PASTE, GINGER, GARLIC, SALT, CORN STARCH, CORIANDER, GARAM MASALA (SPICES, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, CUMIN, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, CINNAMON, CARDAMOM.

Check CURRY JACKFRUIT, CURRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? CURRY JACKFRUIT, CURRY | Spoonful