Is CURRY MOLE SAUCE, CURRY MOLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT MILK*, WATER), CARROT*, WATER, TOMATO PASTE* (VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES*), APPLE JUICE*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ONION*, LEMONGRASS*, SPICES*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, BASIL*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, SEA SALT

Check CURRY MOLE SAUCE, CURRY MOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing