Is CURRY MOLE SAUCE, CURRY MOLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT MILK*, WATER), CARROT*, WATER, TOMATO PASTE* (VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES*), APPLE JUICE*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ONION*, LEMONGRASS*, SPICES*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, BASIL*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, SEA SALT
Check CURRY MOLE SAUCE, CURRY MOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURRY MOLE SAUCE, CURRY MOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


