Is Curry Paste, Thai Green, Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reen Chili 29,2%, Garlic, Lemongrass, Shallot, Galangal, Soy Bean Oil, Salt, Coriander Leaves, Coriander Seeds, Sugar, Kaffir Lime Skin, Shrimp Paste (Shrimp, Salt), Coriander Roots, Cumin Seeds, Turmeric, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Curry Paste, Thai Green, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curry Paste, Thai Green, Hot is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry